short course yards relay records


18-24 WOMEN 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:45.33 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, Krisie Melsen, Madeline Lee & Elizabeth Nymeyer of team MINN on 04/26/19

18-24 WOMEN 400 Yard Free Relay • 4:09.78 • swum by Tina Neill, Nicki Phillips, Jane Hansen & Heather Niemi of team MINN on 04/19/98

18-24 WOMEN 800 Yard Free Relay • 8:58.75 • swum by Rachel Hughey, Jessica Carney, Elizabeth Miles & Alexis Fink of team MINN on 04/28/07

18-24 WOMEN 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:56.16 • swum by Madeline Lee, Krisie Melsen, Kathryn Vandam & Elizabeth Nymeyer of team MINN on 04/26/19

18-24 WOMEN 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:16.29 • swum by Katie L Wind, Erika Bjorklund, Cecile Lamour & M Jacobsen of team MINN on 04/18/10

25-34 WOMEN 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:42.28 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, Steff White-Olson, Krisie Melsen & Katy Coombe of team HOPK on 04/23/15

25-34 WOMEN 400 Yard Free Relay • 4:00.03 • swum by Amy Rittenhouse, Kathryn Vandam, Krisie Melsen & Katy Coombe of team HOPK on 04/12/15

25-34 WOMEN 800 Yard Free Relay • 8:26.93 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, John Stone, Jie Li & A Andersen of team HOPK on 04/15/12

25-34 WOMEN 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:52.16 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, Steff White-Olson, Krisie Melsen & Katy Coombe of team HOPK on 04/23/15

25-34 WOMEN 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:06.31 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, Steff White-Olson, Krisie Melsen & Katy Coombe of team HOPK on 04/12/15

35-44 WOMEN 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:50.58 • swum by Krisie Melsen, Amy Ode, S Biegler & Jessica France of team MINN on 04/08/16

35-44 WOMEN 400 Yard Free Relay • 4:20.39 • swum by Joan Casey, J Salamzadeh, Amy Rittenhouse &  Lynsay R Madley of team HOPK on 04/12/13

35-44 WOMEN 800 Yard Free Relay • 9:21.44 • swum by Amy Rittenhouse, Joan Casey,  Lynsay R Madley & Karen Zemlin of team HOPK on 04/12/13

35-44 WOMEN 200 Yard Medley Relay • 2:00.89 • swum by Tenley F Burns, Barbara Scouler, Carrie Stolar & Ann Senn of team MTKA on 05/13/06

35-44 WOMEN 400 Yard Medley Relay • 5:00.12 • swum by Denise Hess, Carole Weiland, Stacy Terebayza & Laura Rades of team Blue Gills on 04/14/12

45-54 WOMEN 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:58.38 • swum by Elizabeth Schultz, Carrie Stolar, Barbara Scouler & Kimberly Bryant of team MINN on 11/07/15

45-54 WOMEN 400 Yard Free Relay • 4:16.46 • swum by Theresa Brunker, Carrie Stolar, Karen Zemlin & Kelly Lindblom of team HOPK on 04/12/13

45-54 WOMEN 800 Yard Free Relay • 10:09.70 • swum by Barbara Ballard, Sarah Hromada, Joan Casey & Laura Kueny of team MINN on 04/09/16

45-54 WOMEN 200 Yard Medley Relay • 2:13.26 • swum by Barbara Ballard, Karen Zemlin, Carrie Stolar & Kelly Lindblom of team HOPK on 04/12/13

45-54 WOMEN 400 Yard Medley Relay • 5:22.90 • swum by Karen Zemlin, Beth Dalton, Joan Casey & Laura Kueny of team HOPK on 04/12/15

55-64 WOMEN 200 Yard Free Relay • 2:21.36 • swum by Mary Jablonski, Elizabeth Cutter, Shannon Swartz & Linda Griffith of team MINN on 05/22/10

55-64 WOMEN 400 Yard Free Relay • 5:06.18 • swum by Laurel Hoover, Mary Schwebach, Barbara Ballard & Shannon Swartz of team HOPK on 04/12/15

55-64 WOMEN 800 Yard Free Relay • 13:44.35 • swum by Beth Dalton, Shannon Swartz, Mary Schwebach & Mary Hoover of team HOPK on 04/12/15

55-64 WOMEN 200 Yard Medley Relay • 2:42.66 • swum by Linda Griffith, Elizabeth Cutter, Mary Jablonski & Shannon Swartz of team MINN on 05/22/10

55-64 WOMEN 400 Yard Medley Relay • 6:35.81 • swum by Paula Pendergast, Mary Conway, Babs Larsen & Susan Lee of team MINN - RLK on 09/28/19

65-74 WOMEN 200 Yard Free Relay • 2:42.25 • swum by Babs Larsen, Mary Vonderharr, Mary Conway & Sharon Lee-Sheridan of team MINN on 01/27/19

65-74 WOMEN 400 Yard Free Relay • 6:21.07 • swum by Dianne Gregory , Mary Conway, Mary Vonderharr & Babs Larsen of team MINN on 02/23/19

65-74 WOMEN 800 Yard Free Relay • 13:46.69 • swum by Babs Larsen, Liz Connelly, Mary Conway & Carol Smollen of team MN-RLK on 04/14/19

65-74 WOMEN 200 Yard Medley Relay • 3:14.14 • swum by Carol Smollen, Mary Hoover, Babs Larsen & Alexis Tripps of team MINN on 04/09/16

65-74 WOMEN 400 Yard Medley Relay • 7:04.55 • swum by Carol Smollen, Mary Hoover, Babs Larsen & Janet Nicol of team MINN on 04/08/16

75-84 WOMEN 200 Yard Free Relay • 

75-84 WOMEN 400 Yard Free Relay • 

75-84 WOMEN 800 Yard Free Relay • 

75-84 WOMEN 200 Yard Medley Relay • 

75-84 WOMEN 400 Yard Medley Relay • 

18-24 M E N 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:29.99 • swum by Zach Hingtgen, Noah Becker, Chase Vennefron & Bryce Boston of team MINN on 04/14/19

18-24 M E N 400 Yard Free Relay • 3:21.31 • swum by Marcus Gernes, Julius Gernes, Larry Nyman & Gary Asmus of team MINN on 04/11/87

18-24 M E N 800 Yard Free Relay • 7:36.56 • swum by Chase Vennefron, Bryce Boston, Zach Hingtgen & Noah Becker of team MINN on 04/14/19

18-24 M E N 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:38.04 • swum by Luke Vestrum, Brian Jacobson, Joshua Seaburg & James Arnold of team MINN on 04/23/15

18-24 M E N 400 Yard Medley Relay • 3:39.18 • swum by Robert Simson, Jake Hausauer, Kyle Cordry & Jacob Larson of team St Cloud YMCA on 04/12/14

25-34 M E N 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:26.37 • swum by Matt Girard, Jason Timmer, Michael Woodson & William Simson of team Sunday Swim Tea on 04/13/13

25-34 M E N 400 Yard Free Relay • 3:12.17 • swum by Matt Girard, Jason Timmer, Michael Woodson & William Simson of team Sunday Swim Tea on 04/12/14

25-34 M E N 800 Yard Free Relay • 7:25.38 • swum by Matt Girard, Jason Timmer, Michael Woodson & William Simson of team Sunday Swim Tea on 02/23/13

25-34 M E N 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:34.85 • swum by Michael Woodson, Jason Timmer, William Simson & Matt Girard of team Sunday Swim Tea on 04/12/14

25-34 M E N 400 Yard Medley Relay • 3:31.23 • swum by Michael Woodson, Jason Timmer, William Simson & Matt Girard of team Sunday Swim Tea on 04/12/14

35-44 M E N 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:33.45 • swum by Paul Windrath, Larry Nyman, Jeffrey Lukens & Nathan Leigh of team MINN on 04/11/92

35-44 M E N 400 Yard Free Relay • 3:19.38 • swum by Paul Windrath, Jeffrey Lukens, Dennis Mattai & Nathan Leigh of team MINN on 04/14/96

35-44 M E N 800 Yard Free Relay • 7:22.68 • swum by Skip Grantham, Paul Windrath, James A Stewart & Nathan Leigh of team MINN on 04/14/96

35-44 M E N 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:41.86 • swum by Paul Windrath, John Evers, Darrell Smith & Nathan Leigh of team MINN on 04/04/93

35-44 M E N 400 Yard Medley Relay • 3:45.22 • swum by Paul Windrath, John Evers, Darrell Smith & Nathan Leigh of team MINN on 04/04/93

45-54 M E N 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:38.34 • swum by Brian Holthus, Chris D Andersen, Thomas Emison & Michael E Burns of team MINN on 04/29/07

45-54 M E N 400 Yard Free Relay • 3:39.13 • swum by Brian Holthus, Michael E Burns, Darrell Smith & Thomas Emison of team MINN on 04/29/07

45-54 M E N 800 Yard Free Relay • 8:05.13 • swum by Thomas Emison, Michael E Burns, Darrell Smith & Chris D Andersen of team MINN on 04/29/07

45-54 M E N 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:48.18 • swum by Marty T Moran, Michael Ewing, Christopher Sieben & Christopher Kvaal of team MINN-SCY on 04/08/17

45-54 M E N 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:03.00 • swum by Brian Holthus, Michael E Burns, Darrell Smith & Thomas Emison of team MINN on 04/29/07

55-64 M E N 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:41.98 • swum by Marc Anderson, Jeffrey Lukens, Didier Lamour & Darrell Smith of team MINN on 05/01/14

55-64 M E N 400 Yard Free Relay • 4:00.05 • swum by Bill Gilman, Brian Holthus, James Kochendorfer & Bruce Paakh of team MINN on 03/11/16

55-64 M E N 800 Yard Free Relay • 9:01.99 • swum by Thomas Emison, Didier Lamour, Brian Holthus & Darrell Smith of team YSG on 02/22/14

55-64 M E N 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:52.00 • swum by Brian Holthus, James Kochendorfer, Darrell Smith & Bruce Paakh of team MINN on 04/09/16

55-64 M E N 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:03.80 • swum by S Daniels, James Kochendorfer, Darrell Smith & Bruce Paakh of team MN-RLK on 04/14/19

65-74 M E N 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:51.77 • swum by Patrick Strother, John Bergman, Jeffrey Lukens & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 04/26/19

65-74 M E N 400 Yard Free Relay • 4:13.59 • swum by Gerald Vandam, Robin Kleffman, John Bachman & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 04/08/17

65-74 M E N 800 Yard Free Relay • 10:12.88 • swum by Marc Anderson, Gary Fine, Robin Kleffman & Dan Kornblatt of team MINN on 01/22/17

65-74 M E N 200 Yard Medley Relay • 2:05.95 • swum by Jeffrey Lukens, Patrick Strother, Marc Anderson & John Bergman of team MINN on 04/28/19

65-74 M E N 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:56.80 • swum by Marc Anderson, Robin Kleffman, Gerald Vandam & John Bachman of team MINN on 04/08/17

75-84 M E N 200 Yard Free Relay • 2:45.05 • swum by Pete Magee, David Arlander, Bill Kansas & Niel Petersen of team MINN on 01/22/17

75-84 M E N 400 Yard Free Relay • 6:11.18 • swum by Bill Kansas, John Bergman, David Arlander & Niel Petersen of team MINN on 04/08/17

75-84 M E N 800 Yard Free Relay • 14:14.21 • swum by Bill Kansas, Niel Petersen, Pete Magee & David Arlander of team MINN on 01/22/17

75-84 M E N 200 Yard Medley Relay • 3:06.71 • swum by Bill Kansas, David Arlander, John Bergman & Niel Petersen of team MINN on 04/08/17

75-84 M E N 400 Yard Medley Relay • 7:11.57 • swum by Pete Magee, David Arlander, Bill Kansas & Niel Petersen of team MINN on 01/22/17

18-24 MIXED 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:32.96 • swum by Brian Jacobson, Lauren R Greenberg, Neal H Kennedy & Tess Behrens of team MINN on 04/12/15

18-24 MIXED 400 Yard Free Relay • 3:32.17 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, Zachary Hanson, Katy Coombe & Blake Bendix of team HOPK on 04/13/13

18-24 MIXED 800 Yard Free Relay • 8:18.75 • swum by Philip English, Zachary Hanson, Kathryn Vandam & Katy Coombe of team HOPK on 04/12/15

18-24 MIXED 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:40.23 • swum by Tess Behrens, Lauren R Greenberg, Neal H Kennedy & Brian Jacobson of team MINN on 04/12/15

18-24 MIXED 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:08.06 • swum by Tom Ruehle, Steff White-Olson, Scott Tripps & Karen Zemlin of team HOPK on 04/18/10

25-34 MIXED 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:33.67 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, Jeffrey Recker, Brian Jacobson & Katy Coombe of team MINN on 04/28/19

25-34 MIXED 400 Yard Free Relay • 3:40.11 • swum by Christopher Rupp, Libby Arnosti, Kelsey Dahlager & Greg Schneider-Bateman of team MINN-MACAL on 04/09/17

25-34 MIXED 800 Yard Free Relay • 8:04.30 • swum by Greg Schneider-Bateman, Libby Arnosti, Kelsey Dahlager & Christopher Rupp of team MINN-MACAL on 04/09/17

25-34 MIXED 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:45.23 • swum by Jeffrey Recker, Brian Jacobson, Kathryn Vandam & Katy Coombe of team MINN on 04/28/19

25-34 MIXED 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:08.06 • swum by Scott Tripps, Luke B Johnson, Kathryn Vandam & Kristin Marentette of team HOPK on 04/16/11

35-44 MIXED 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:38.19 • swum by Susan Williams, Tom Ruehle, Karen Zemlin & Scott Tripps of team HOPK on 04/19/09

35-44 MIXED 400 Yard Free Relay • 3:48.60 • swum by Justin McCarthy, Susan Williams, Karen Zemlin & Ray Woodworth of team HOPK on 04/19/09

35-44 MIXED 800 Yard Free Relay • 8:19.98 • swum by Karen Zemlin, Kelly Lindblom, Tom Ruehle & Scott Tripps of team HOPK on 04/19/09

35-44 MIXED 200 Yard Medley Relay • 1:51.44 • swum by Marty T Moran, Brian Jacobson, Krisie Melsen & Mary Morris of team MINN on 04/30/17

35-44 MIXED 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:19.56 • swum by Kelly Lindblom, Terrence Lee, Scott Tripps & Karen Zemlin of team HOPK on 04/16/09

45-54 MIXED 200 Yard Free Relay • 1:45.74 • swum by Thomas Emison, Pam Emison, Nancy Kryka & Brian Holthus of team MINN on 05/01/11

45-54 MIXED 400 Yard Free Relay • 4:13.82 • swum by Randal Ness, Karen Zemlin, Joan Casey & Randy Schlichting of team MINN-HOPK on 04/08/16

45-54 MIXED 800 Yard Free Relay • 8:40.86 • swum by Thomas Emison, Barbara Scouler, Nancy Kryka & Darrell Smith of team MINN on 04/15/12

45-54 MIXED 200 Yard Medley Relay • 2:00.97 • swum by Randy Schlichting, Scott Tripps, Joan Casey & Karen Zemlin of team MINN-HOPK on 04/09/16

45-54 MIXED 400 Yard Medley Relay • 4:21.83 • swum by Randy Schlichting, Scott Tripps, Joan Casey & Karen Zemlin of team HOPK on 04/12/15

55-64 MIXED 200 Yard Free Relay • 2:00.71 • swum by Didier Lamour, Susan Lee, Sarah Hromada & Darrell Smith of team MINN on 01/27/19

55-64 MIXED 400 Yard Free Relay • 5:29.08 • swum by Mary Hoover, Daree Selby, Craig Collins & Marc Anderson of team MINN-HOPK on 04/09/17

55-64 MIXED 800 Yard Free Relay • 10:33.13 • swum by Beth Dalton, Craig Collins, Malachy McCarthy & Shannon Swartz of team HOPK on 04/12/15

55-64 MIXED 200 Yard Medley Relay • 2:16.12 • swum by Paula Pendergast, Patrick Fleming, Darrell Smith & Susan Lee of team MINN on 02/23/19

55-64 MIXED 400 Yard Medley Relay • 5:17.31 • swum by Paula Pendergast, James Kochendorfer, Darrell Smith & Lisa Hines of team MINN on 02/23/19

65-74 MIXED 200 Yard Free Relay • 2:10.35 • swum by Marc Anderson, Mary Conway, Babs Larsen & Patrick Strother of team MN-RLK on 04/14/19

65-74 MIXED 400 Yard Free Relay • 5:07.23 • swum by Marc Anderson, Mary Conway, Sharon Lee-Sheridan & Jay Johnston of team MN-RLK on 04/14/19

65-74 MIXED 800 Yard Free Relay • 10:59.00 • swum by Marc Anderson, Babs Larsen, Carol Smollen & Gerald Vandam of team MINN on 02/20/16

65-74 MIXED 200 Yard Medley Relay • 2:32.84 • swum by Babs Larsen, Mary Hoover, Gerald Vandam & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 02/20/16

65-74 MIXED 400 Yard Medley Relay • 5:35.43 • swum by Babs Larsen, Marc Anderson, Gerald Vandam & Carol Smollen of team MINN on 04/09/16

75-84 MIXED 200 Yard Free Relay • 3:22.91 • swum by AnnLiv Bacon, Bill Kansas, Niel Petersen & Carol Smollen of team MINN on 02/23/19

75-84 MIXED 400 Yard Free Relay • 6:53.18 • swum by Niel Petersen, Carol Smollen, AnnLiv Bacon & John Bergman of team MN-RLK on 04/14/19

75-84 MIXED 800 Yard Free Relay • 17:22.62 • swum by Carol Smollen, AnnLiv Bacon, Bill Kansas & David Arlander of team MN-RLK on 04/14/19

75-84 MIXED 200 Yard Medley Relay • 4:24.32 • swum by Carol Smollen, David Arlander, Bill Kansas & Sandra Pierce of team MINN on 01/27/19

75-84 MIXED 400 Yard Medley Relay • 8:14.35 • swum by Carol Smollen, David Arlander, Bill Kansas & AnnLiv Bacon of team MINN on 02/23/19



Long Course Meters Relay Records

72-99 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:01.75 • swum by Alaina Friske, Meghan Kratz, Kenzie Tolan & Claire Tolan of team MN - Riptide Ma on 07/28/19

72-99 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:28.91 • swum by Alaina Friske, Meghan Kratz, Kenzie Tolan & Claire Tolan of team MN - Riptide Ma on 07/28/19

72-99 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:28.09 • swum by Nicki Phillips, Joselyn Skovgard , Laura Antonietta (Smith) & Heather Niemi of team MINN on 07/01/98

72-99 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:25.40 • swum by Joselyn Skovgard , Nicki Phillips, Laura Antonietta (Smith) & Heather Niemi of team MINN on 07/01/98

72-99 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:33.11 • swum by Laura Antonietta (Smith), Beth Wohlberg, Nicki Phillips & Tazia Brunetti of team MINN on 08/10/97

100-119 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:02.27 • swum by Merilee Colbrunn, Beth C Bjork, Greta Petersen & Beth Shimanski of team MINN on 08/23/99

100-119 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:47.00 • swum by Laura Antonietta (Smith), Joselyn Skovgard , Nicki Phillips & Jane Hansen of team MINN on 07/01/98

100-119 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:57.97 • swum by Laura Antonietta (Smith), Nicki Phillips, Carol McCarthy & Judith A "Judi" Erickson of team MINN on 08/10/97

100-119 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:16.05 • swum by Randi Nehring, Tamara Grewenow, Judy Lallier & Leigh T Benson of team SEMS on 08/22/93

100-119 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:46.98 • swum by Jenny Einhorn, Katherine Kaiser, Elizabeth Nymeyer & Stephanie Schmitz of team MINN on 08/23/18

120-159 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:59.77 • swum by Amy Roe, Annette Jagger, Sarah Eicher (Nelson) & Mary Beth  Dunlevy of team MINN on 08/22/93

120-159 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 5:08.82 • swum by Katie Hickel (Peterson), Jill Whitney, Tina M Hacker & Michelle Frink of team SEMS on 08/10/03

120-159 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:41.91 • swum by Carol Pedersen, Michelle McDaniel, Erin Piorier & Kelsey Dahlager of team MINN-MAC on 06/24/17

120-159 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:22.07 • swum by Judy Lallier, Mary Hanney, Denise Carlson & Michelle Frink of team SEMS on 08/23/99

120-159 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:29.36 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, Kristin Titcombe, Sandra Frimerman-Bergquist & Kristin Marentette of team HOPK on 05/04/11

160-199 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:09.56 • swum by Megan Hughes, Cara Pavek, Barb Scouler & Linnea Peterson of team MINN on 08/04/17

160-199 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

160-199 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

160-199 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:24.89 • swum by Laura Roesler, Elizabeth Cutter, Beth C Bjork & Nancy Kryka of team MINN on 08/23/99

160-199 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

200-239 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:13.45 • swum by Carrie Stolar, Karen Zemlin, Joan Casey & Laura Kueny of team MINN on 08/04/17

200-239 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 5:16.84 • swum by Pamela Ogden, Sarah Hromada, Katie Melmer & Nancy Kryka of team MINN on 05/14/11

200-239 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 12:47.44 • swum by Babs Larsen, Annette Ihrke, Pamela Ogden & Nancy Kryka of team MINN on 05/13/12

200-239 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:31.52 • swum by Amy Parratto, Susan Lee, Carrie Stolar & Peggy Kratz of team MINN on 08/03/17

200-239 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 6:18.06 • swum by Sarah Hromada, Pam Ogden, Nancy Kryka & Katie Melmer of team MINN on 05/14/11

240-279 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:37.01 • swum by Nancy Kryka, Carol Smollen, Babs Larsen & Pam Ogden of team MINN on 07/08/12

240-279 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 7:18.06 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Sarah Hromada, Susan Mohn & Martha Arradondo of team MINN on 07/09/16

240-279 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 13:24.28 • swum by Babs Larsen, Carol Smollen, Pam Ogden & Nancy Kryka of team MINN on 05/14/11

240-279 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 3:07.90 • swum by Carol Smollen, Nancy Kryka, Babs Larsen & Pam Ogden of team MINN on 07/08/12

240-279 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 8:19.72 • swum by Pam Ogden, Mary Hoover, Babs Larsen & Elizabeth Connelly of team MINN on 07/09/16

280-319 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 3:09.38 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, AnnLiv Bacon, Carol Smollen & Paula Pendergast of team MINN on 06/23/18

280-319 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 7:38.52 • swum by Carol Smollen, Annliv Bacon, Carol Bell & Sharon Lee-Sheridan of team MN - Relaykers on 07/09/16

280-319 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 17:16.14 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Mary Hoover, Carol Smollen & AnnLiv Bacon of team MINN on 06/23/18

280-319 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 3:53.37 • swum by Carol Smollen, Pat Lillehei, Babs Larsen & AnnLiv Bacon of team MINN on 08/03/17

280-319 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 8:40.34 • swum by Carol Smollen, Mary Hoover, Babs Larsen & AnnLiv Bacon of team MINN on 06/24/17

72-99 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:48.88 • swum by Kenji Sudoh, Ben Kusmak, David Simpson & Phillip Rand of team SEMS on 08/23/99

72-99 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 

72-99 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

100-119 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:41.41 • swum by Jason Hansen, Dean Sahr, Joseph Zimsen & Eric Wojta of team MINN on 08/23/99

100-119 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 1:54.11 • swum by Scott Tripps, Robert B Fox, Jason Hansen & Joel Shinofield of team HOPK on 08/10/97

100-119 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

120-159 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:40.93 • swum by Patrick Stanaway, James Arnold, Erik Esbjornsson & Luke Vestrum of team MINN on 08/04/17

120-159 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:23.43 • swum by Bill Centner, Nathan Leigh, Paul Perry & Stephen Nelson of team MINN on 08/01/93

120-159 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 9:30.38 • swum by Mark Vagle, Stephen Nelson, John Dale & Paul Windrath of team MINN on 07/30/98

120-159 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 1:55.04 • swum by Scott Malm, Jeffrey Kennedy, George Bowlin & Jeffrey Lukens of team Unknown on 08/17/89

120-159 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:02.88 • swum by Wayde Mulhern, Michael Gerads, Paul Windrath & Karl Leslie of team MINN on 08/01/93

160-199 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:40.72 • swum by Nathan Leigh, Peter Rocca, Chris J Weissman & Jeffrey Lukens of team MINN on 08/23/99

160-199 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 3:55.72 • swum by Michael E Burns, Thomas Emison, Paul Windrath & Nathan Leigh of team MINN on 08/16/98

160-199 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 8:47.08 • swum by Nathan Leigh, James A Stewart, Paul Windrath & Thomas Emison of team MINN on 08/16/98

160-199 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 1:53.31 • swum by Peter Rocca, Chris J Weissman, Nathan Leigh & Jeffrey Lukens of team MINN on 08/23/99

160-199 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 4:36.00 • swum by Paul Windrath, John Evers, John McCall & Larry Nyman of team MINN on 08/14/94

200-239 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:51.26 • swum by Brian Jacobson, Patrick Strother, Omar Awad & Darrell Smith of team MINN on 08/13/14

200-239 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:13.37 • swum by Thomas Emison, Brian Holthus, Jeffrey Shea & Darrel Smith of team MINN on 05/16/09

200-239 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:20.30 • swum by John Reinartz, Jeffrey Risberg, Robert King & Christopher Rupp of team MINN-MAC on 06/24/17

200-239 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:09.96 • swum by Brian Jacobson, Patrick Strother, Darrell Smith & Omar Awad of team MINN on 08/03/14

200-239 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 4:39.00 • swum by Brian Holthus, James Kochendorfer, Darrell Smith & Thomas Emison of team MINN on 05/16/09

240-279 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:56.06 • swum by Thomas Emison, Darrell Smith, Brian Holthus & Bruce Paakh of team MINN on 08/04/17

240-279 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:50.28 • swum by Marc Anderson, Ralph Bovard, Darrell Smith & Kenneth Fischer of team MINN on 07/09/16

240-279 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 11:32.79 • swum by Marc Anderson, Ralph Bovard, Darrell Smith & Kenneth Fischer of team MINN on 07/09/16

240-279 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:10.08 • swum by Brian Holthus, Bruce Paakh, Darrell Smith & Thomas Emison of team MINN on 08/03/17

240-279 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:38.05 • swum by Marc Anderson, Ralph Bovard, Darrell Smith & Kenneth Fischer of team MINN on 07/09/16

280-319 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:08.89 • swum by Patrick Strother, Pete Magee, Robin Kleffman & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 08/04/17

280-319 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 5:45.41 • swum by Marc Anderson, Robin Kleffman, Mark Kaplan & Gary Fine of team MN - Relaykers on 07/28/19

280-319 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 12:34.14 • swum by Marc Anderson, Robin Kleffman, David Lockard & Gary Fine of team MN - Relaykers on 07/28/19

280-319 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:43.99 • swum by Marc Anderson, Ralph Bovard, Gerald Vandam & Bill Kansas of team MINN on 08/03/17

280-319 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 6:31.18 • swum by Marc Anderson, David Arlander, Robin Kleffman & Tom Hodgson of team MN - Relaykers on 07/28/19

72-99 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:56.82 • swum by Brian AF Beckstrom, Laura Palombi, Greta Petersen & Eric Wojta of team MINN on 08/23/99

72-99 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 5:11.55 • swum by Gina C Pogue, Mia N Pogue, Jonathan Braski & Kyle T Simonson of team NORT on 05/16/09

72-99 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:06.16 • swum by Mike Wenci, Greta Petersen, Jason Hansen & Laurie Lett of team MINN on 08/23/99

72-99 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:25.84 • swum by Michelle Parsons, Gwen Sibbers, Wayde Mulhern & Steve Bjork of team Unknown on 08/04/91

100-119 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:55.94 • swum by Erik Erbe, Tamara Grewenow, Leigh T Benson & Carey Rehder of team SEMS on 08/22/93

100-119 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:53.93 • swum by Robert Thompson, Amy Scanlan (Beer), Jens Breiland & Nicki Phillips of team MINN on 08/11/96

100-119 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 9:57.66 • swum by Gwen Sibbers, Jeffrey Kennedy, Vicky Sandberg & Chris Brobin of team Unknown on 08/04/91

100-119 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:02.73 • swum by Kristine Rogge, Michael C Hess, Michele Hemming & Thomas Duxbury of team MINN on 08/14/94

100-119 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:20.82 • swum by Vicky Sandberg, Wayde Mulhern, Gwen Sibbers & Scott Lunt of team Unknown on 08/04/90

120-159 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:50.55 • swum by Jonathan Burks, Brian Jacobson, Tricia Lilleberg & Molly Quinlan of team MINN on 08/06/17

120-159 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:21.75 • swum by John Reinartz, Carol Pedersen, Kelsey Dahlager & Christopher Rupp of team MINN-MAC on 06/24/17

120-159 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:10.83 • swum by Wayde Mulhern, Kim Parkinson (Vickberg), Sarah Hromada & Paul Windrath of team MINN on 08/02/92

120-159 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:01.88 • swum by Beth Schaffer, Krisie Melsen, Luke Vestrum & Erik Esbjornsson of team MINN on 08/05/17

120-159 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:07.61 • swum by Randy Schlichting, Steff White-Olson, Josh Frederick & Amy Rittenhouse of team HOPK on 07/12/14

160-199 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:54.42 • swum by Nancy Kryka, Tricia Wallace, David R Linden & Brian Jacobson of team MINN on 07/08/12

160-199 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:27.92 • swum by John Stone, Kristin Marentette, Scott Tripps & Tom Ruehle of team HOPK on 05/14/11

160-199 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:19.36 • swum by John Stone, Randal Ness, Karen Zemlin & Tom Ruehle of team HOPK on 05/14/11

160-199 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:09.33 • swum by Barbara Ballard, James Kochendorfer, Jeffrey Lukens & Julie Benz of team MINN on 08/23/99

160-199 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:16.12 • swum by Scott Tripps, Beth Dalton, Tom Ruehle & Karen Zemlin of team HOPK on 05/14/11

200-239 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:54.68 • swum by Brian Holthus, Thomas Emison, Ann Senn & Barbara Scouler of team MINN on 05/16/09

200-239 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:50.22 • swum by Caroline Lambert, Peggy Kratz, Sean Bateman & Steven Gruenwald of team MN - Riptide Ma on 07/28/19

200-239 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:50.94 • swum by Caroline Lambert, Sean Bateman, Peggy Kratz & Steven Gruenwald of team MN - Riptide Ma on 07/28/19

200-239 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:14.59 • swum by Jennifer Ridge, John Evers, Carrie Stolar & Robert Young of team MINN on 08/05/17

200-239 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:42.14 • swum by Caroline Lambert, Sean Bateman, Peggy Kratz & Steven Gruenwald of team MN - Riptide Ma on 07/28/19

240-279 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:09.44 • swum by Peggy Kratz, Pamela Ogden, Darrell Smith & Patrick Strother of team MINN on 08/06/17

240-279 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 6:03.07 • swum by Marc Anderson, Kenneth Fischer, Babs Larsen & Carol Smollen of team MINN on 06/24/17

240-279 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 15:48.70 • swum by Elizabeth Connelly, Pam Ogden, Jay Joyner & Mark Kaplan of team MINN on 07/09/16

240-279 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:26.42 • swum by Jeffrey Lukens, Jill Whitney, Amy Parratto & Patrick Strother of team MINN on 08/05/17

240-279 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 6:43.61 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Paula Pendergast, Marc Anderson & Mark Kaplan of team MINN on 06/23/18

280-319 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:38.25 • swum by Marc Anderson, Babs Larsen, Carol Smollen & John Bergman of team MINN on 08/06/17

280-319 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 6:44.83 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Mark Kaplan, AnnLiv Bacon & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 06/23/18

280-319 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 15:43.34 • swum by Babs Larsen, Mark Kaplan, Pete Magee & Shannon Swartz of team MINN on 06/24/17

280-319 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 3:06.51 • swum by Pete Magee, Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Marc Anderson & Mary Hoover of team MINN on 08/05/17

280-319 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 7:44.38 • swum by Carol Smollen, Bill Kansas, Robin Kleffman & Mary Hoover of team MINN on 06/24/17


short course meters relay records to be updated soon

72-99 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 

72-99 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

100-119 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:56.65 • swum by Allison Hable, Katherine Kaiser, Elizabeth Nymeyer & Mikayla Beuch of team MINN on 09/09/18

100-119 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:18.24 • swum by Katherine Kaiser, Allison Hable, Elizabeth Nymeyer & Mikayla Beuch of team MINN on 09/09/18

100-119 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

120-159 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:05.22 • swum by Elizabeth Nymeyer, Katherine Maguire, Carrie Stolar & Katherine Kaiser of team MINN on 12/10/17

120-159 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:32.23 • swum by Katherine Kaiser, Stacey Thureen, Carolyn "Annie" Fitipaldi & Elizabeth Nymeyer of team MINN on 12/09/18

120-159 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 11:11.81 • swum by Vicky Sandberg, Kim Rosenwinkel, Sue Kurak & Judith A "Judi" Erickson of team Unknown on 11/24/91

120-159 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:38.04 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Vicky Sandberg, Kim Rosenwinkel & Judith A "Judi" Erickson of team Unknown on 11/24/91

120-159 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:04.45 • swum by Katherine Kaiser, Stacey Thureen, Carolyn "Annie" Fitipaldi & Elizabeth Nymeyer of team MINN on 12/09/18

160-199 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:16.75 • swum by Carolyn "Annie" Fitipaldi, Sarah Hromada, Rachel Hughey & Cathy Olson of team MINN - Edina on 12/10/17

160-199 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 5:07.06 • swum by Carolyn "Annie" Fitipaldi, Sarah Hromada, Rachel Hughey & Cathy Olson of team MINN - Edina on 12/10/17

160-199 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 11:21.96 • swum by Carolyn "Annie" Fitipaldi, Sarah Hromada, Cathy Olson & Rachel Hughey of team MINN - Edina on 12/10/17

160-199 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:35.69 • swum by Sarah Hromada, Cathy Olson, Carolyn "Annie" Fitipaldi & Rachel Hughey of team MINN - Edina on 12/10/17

160-199 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:33.43 • swum by Sarah Hromada, Cathy Olson, Carolyn "Annie" Fitipaldi & Rachel Hughey of team MINN - Edina on 12/10/17

200-239 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:27.25 • swum by Joan Casey, Julie Salamzadeh, Susan Hilal & Laura Kueny of team Hopkins Masters on 12/09/18

200-239 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

200-239 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

200-239 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 

200-239 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

240-279 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:45.69 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Paula Pendergast, Babs Larsen & Pamela Ogden of team MINN on 09/09/18

240-279 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 6:11.19 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Mary Vonderharr, Patricia Burd & Paula Pendergast of team MINN on 12/09/18

240-279 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 13:24.41 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Babs Larsen, Paula Pendergast & Pamela Ogden of team MINN on 09/09/18

240-279 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 3:17.82 • swum by Sarah Hromada, Paula Pendergast, Sharon Lee-Sheridan & Carol Bell of team MINN on 12/09/18

240-279 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:41.45 • swum by Sharon Lee-Sheridan, Mary Hoover, Pamela Ogden & Carol Bell of team MINN on 09/09/18

280-319 Women's 200 Meter Free Relay • 4:02.31 • swum by Babs Larsen, Martha Arradondo, AnnLiv Bacon & Pat Lillehei of team MINN on 12/09/18

280-319 Women's 400 Meter Free Relay • 8:13.92 • swum by Carol Smollen, AnnLiv Bacon, Carol Bell & Elizabeth Connelly of team MINN on 12/10/17

280-319 Women's 800 Meter Free Relay • 16:05.35 • swum by Babs Larsen, Elizabeth Connelly, AnnLiv Bacon & Sharon Lee-Sheridan of team MINN on 12/09/18

280-319 Women's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 3:52.80 • swum by AnnLiv Bacon, Mary Hoover, Babs Larsen & Mary Conway of team MINN on 12/09/18

280-319 Women's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 8:39.33 • swum by Carol Smollen, Pat Lillehei, Babs Larsen & Elizabeth Connelly of team MINN on 12/10/17

72-99 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 

72-99 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

100-119 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 

100-119 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 4:31.45 • swum by Chris Nielsen, Jeffrey Lee, Scott Spencer & Darin Pellegrino of team Unknown on 01/19/92

120-159 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:50.55 • swum by Bill Farrell, Mark Panger, Nathan Leigh & John McCall of team Unknown on 11/24/91

120-159 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 

120-159 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 

120-159 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:24.84 • swum by Jonathan Braski, Michael Kirschling, Maxwell Rubesch & Tim Timmerman of team Nort'landers Sw on 12/10/17

120-159 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 4:25.61 • swum by Paul Windrath, John Evers, John McCall & B Davidson of team MINN on 11/24/91

160-199 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:52.87 • swum by Wayde Mulhern, Ralph Bovard, Jim Pelissier & Thomas Emison of team MINN on 05/15/00

160-199 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:34.77 • swum by Paul Windrath, Thomas Rushfeldt, Wayde Mulhern & Ray Hakomaki of team MINN on 01/16/94

160-199 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 8:25.47 • swum by Nathan Leigh, James A Stewart, Paul Windrath & Joseph Vrudny of team MINN on 05/02/98

160-199 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 1:52.42 • swum by Scott Tripps, James Kochendorfer, Ray Ellis & Nathan Leigh of team MINN on 05/02/98

160-199 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:04.80 • swum by Craig Collins, Adrian Carpenter, Joseph Anderson & Doobie Kurus of team Hopkins Masters on 12/09/18

200-239 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:08.82 • swum by James Kochendorfer, Darrell Smith, Brian Holthus & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 08/31/14

200-239 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 5:31.85 • swum by Jim Hafdahl, Perry Brown, Garrett Ongalo & Thomas Pogue of team Nort'landers Sw on 12/09/18

200-239 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 12:58.37 • swum by Thomas Pogue, Richard Stevens, Jonathan Braski & Jim Hafdahl of team Nort'landers Sw on 12/13/15

200-239 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:19.61 • swum by Brian Holthus, James Kochendorfer, Darrell Smith & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 08/31/14

200-239 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 6:20.36 • swum by Jim Hafdahl, Robert Licari, Thomas Pogue & Garrett Ongalo of team Nort'landers Sw on 12/09/18

240-279 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:00.36 • swum by Patrick Strother, Brian Holthus, Marc Anderson & Darrell Smith of team MINN on 12/09/18

240-279 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:34.00 • swum by Patrick Strother, Brian Holthus, Marc Anderson & Darrell Smith of team MINN on 12/13/15

240-279 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:45.58 • swum by Darrell Smith, Ralph Bovard, Brian Holthus & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 12/13/15

240-279 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:15.58 • swum by Brian Holthus, Patrick Strother, Darrell Smith & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 12/09/18

240-279 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:14.99 • swum by Brian Holthus, Ralph Bovard, Darrell Smith & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 12/13/15

280-319 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:27.75 • swum by Marc Anderson, Niel Petersen, Dan Kornblatt & Ralph Bovard of team MINN on 09/09/18

280-319 Men's 400 Meter Free Relay • 6:06.82 • swum by Marc Anderson, Bill Kansas, Neill Merck & Ralph Bovard of team MINN on 09/09/18

280-319 Men's 800 Meter Free Relay • 11:36.46 • swum by Pete Magee, Darrell Smith, Dan Kornblatt & Marc Anderson of team MINN on 12/09/18

280-319 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:39.22 • swum by Robin Kleffman, David Arlander, Marc Anderson & Michael Rothweiler of team MINN on 12/10/17

280-319 Men's 400 Meter Medley Relay • 6:21.87 • swum by Robin Kleffman, David Arlander, Marc Anderson & Thomas Hodgson of team MINN on 12/10/17

320-359 Men's 200 Meter Free Relay • 3:18.96 • swum by Pete Magee, David Arlander, Bill Kansas & Niel Petersen of team MINN on 12/09/18

320-359 Men's 200 Meter Medley Relay • 3:45.45 • swum by Pete Magee, David Arlander, Bill Kansas & Niel Petersen of team MINN on 12/09/18

72-99 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 

72-99 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 

72-99 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

100-119 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 

100-119 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:10.11 • swum by Erick Huft, Ashley Gregory, Carolyn "Annie" Fitipaldi & Wilson Josephson of team MINN on 12/09/18

100-119 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 

120-159 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 1:55.09 • swum by Adrian Carpenter, Rachel Krejci, Sandra Frimerman-Bergquist & Joseph Anderson of team Hopkins Masters on 12/09/18

120-159 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:22.56 • swum by Erin Piorier, Wilson Josephson, Robert King & Kathryn Vandam of team MINN on 09/09/18

120-159 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 9:43.11 • swum by Joseph Anderson, Randy Schlichting, Kathryn Vandam & Amy Rittenhouse of team MINN on 12/13/15

120-159 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:05.11 • swum by Kathryn Vandam, Krisie Melsen, Brian Jacobson & Joseph Anderson of team MINN on 12/13/15

120-159 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:12.56 • swum by Tina Neill, Nicki Phillips, Thomas Emison & Bruce Engelsma of team MINN on 11/19/00

160-199 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:02.76 • swum by Katie Young, Shane Peterson, Linnea Peterson & Bill Milne of team MINN on 09/09/18

160-199 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:37.61 • swum by Pete Magee, Vicky Sandberg, John McCall & Sue Kurak of team Unknown on 11/24/91

160-199 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 9:36.85 • swum by Karen Zemlin, Randy Schlichting, Amy Rittenhouse & Joseph Anderson of team MINN on 12/11/16

160-199 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:09.37 • swum by Katy Vandam, Brian Jacobson, Robert King & Erin Piorier of team MINN on 09/09/18

160-199 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:18.06 • swum by Vicky Sandberg, John McCall, Pete Magee & Sharon Lee-Sheridan of team Unknown on 11/24/91

200-239 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:06.27 • swum by Karen Zemlin, Amy Rittenhouse, Darrell Smith & Randy Schlichting of team MINN on 12/10/17

200-239 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 4:41.64 • swum by Karen Zemlin, Amy Rittenhouse, Darrell Smith & Randy Schlichting of team MINN on 12/10/17

200-239 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 10:10.53 • swum by Karen Zemlin, Amy Rittenhouse, Darrell Smith & Randy Schlichting of team MINN on 12/10/17

200-239 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 2:21.23 • swum by Randy Schlichting, Karen Zemlin, Darrell Smith & Amy Rittenhouse of team MINN on 12/10/17

200-239 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 5:06.31 • swum by Randy Schlichting, Karen Zemlin, Darrell Smith & Amy Rittenhouse of team MINN on 12/10/17

240-279 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 2:29.11 • swum by Paula Pendergast, Dan Kornblatt, Kenneth Fischer & Sharon Lee-Sheridan of team MINN on 12/09/18

240-279 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 5:16.62 • swum by Kenneth Fischer, Stephen Nelson, Sharon Lee-Sheridan & Brian Holthus of team MINN on 12/10/17

240-279 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 12:45.93 • swum by Kenneth Fischer, Sarah Hromada, Paula Pendergast & Mark Kaplan of team MINN on 12/09/18

240-279 Mixed 200 Meter Medley Relay • 3:43.78 • swum by Martha Arradondo, Gary Fine, Robin Kleffman & Elizabeth Connelly of team MINN on 12/11/16

240-279 Mixed 400 Meter Medley Relay • 6:47.80 • swum by Brian Holthus, Mary Conway, Kenneth Fischer & Elizabeth Connelly of team MINN on 12/09/18

280-319 Mixed 200 Meter Free Relay • 3:11.25 • swum by Bill Kansas, Jacki Bilek, Carol Smollen & Michael Rothweiler of team MINN on 12/10/17

280-319 Mixed 400 Meter Free Relay • 7:01.30 • swum by Mary Hoover, Neill Merck, Babs Larsen & David Arlander of team MINN on 12/10/17

280-319 Mixed 800 Meter Free Relay • 17:54.00 • swum by Mary Vonderharr, Jim Langland, Shannon Swartz & Bill Kansas of team MINN on 12/09/18